14 Sessions  PREVNEXT

  • ポスター会場
    展示棟 1F
    展示室
13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00

14:00

清水泰生{しみずやすお}|林洋平{はやしようへい}|大橋文哉{おおはしふみや}|乾拓未{いぬいたくみ}|竹原俊幸{たけはらとしゆき}|佐藤美子{さとうよしこ}|梅景雅史{うめかげまさふみ}____一般演題(ポスター)1
iPS細胞 1|1|1|宮川繁{みやがわしげる}____佐藤元康{さとうもとやす}|林啓太朗{はやしけいたろう}|堀端康博{ほりばたやすひろ}|中村祐介{なかむらゆうすけ}|藤牧未央{ふじまきみお}|安西尚彦{あんざいなおひこ}|杉本博之{すぎもとひろゆき}|石井芳樹{いしいよしき}|宮川繁{みやがわしげる}|吉田昇平{よしだしょうへい}|齋藤充弘{さいとうあつひろ}|福嶌五月{ふくしまさつき}|増田茂夫{ますだしげお}|伊東絵望子{いとうえみこ}|伊勢岡弘子{いせおかひろこ}|石川烈{いしかわいさお}|鮫島正{さめしまただし}|佐藤陽治{さとうようじ}|澤芳樹{さわよしき}|今城哉裕{いましろちかひろ}|中尾美紗{なかおみさ}|倉科佑太{くらしなゆうた}|竹村研治郎{たけむらけんじろう}|寺村岳士{てらむらたけし}|小野寺勇太{おのでらゆうた}|福田寛二{ふくだかんじ}|梅景雅史{うめかげまさふみ}|天野直己{あまのなおき}|北岡文美代{きたおかふみよ}|高須直子{たかすなおこ}|大亀登紀子{おおかめときこ}|佐藤美子{さとうよしこ}

P1

一般演題(ポスター)1
iPS細胞 1

14:00

梶原隆太郎{かじはらりゅうたろう}|松田直毅{まつだなおき}|吉原正仁{よしはらまさひと}|豊田健一{とよだけんいち}|高山祐三{たかやまゆうぞう}|糸井隆行{いといたかゆき}|相原祐希{あいはらゆうき}|池内真志{いけうちまさし}____一般演題(ポスター)2
iPS細胞 2|1|1|遠山周吾{とおやましゅうご}____江良択実{えらたくみ}|小田原あおい{おだわらあおい}|鈴木郁郎{すずきいくろう}|荒木良子{あらきりょうこ}|砂山美里{すなやまみさと}|安倍真澄{あべますみ}|西田幸二{にしだこうじ}|川路英哉{かわじひでや}|林崎良英{はやしざきよしひで}|村川泰裕{むらかわやすひろ}|鈴木崇{すずきたかし}|畑林邦忠{はたばやしくにただ}|原圭祐{はらけいすけ}|加川健一{かがわけんいち}|高橋雅俊{たかはしまさとし}|木田泰之{きだやすゆき}|小川祐樹{おがわゆうき}|脇坂嘉一{わきざかよしかず}|水谷学{みずたにまなぶ}|紀ノ岡正博{きのおかまさひろ}|青山千裕{あおやまちひろ}|本多和也{ほんだかずや}|林衆治{はやししゅうじ}

P2

一般演題(ポスター)2
iPS細胞 2

14:00

澤田留美{さわだるみ}|小笠原徹{おがさわらとおる}|-|大和雅敏{やまとまさとし}|草森浩輔{くさもりこうすけ}|小原栄{こはらさかえ}|千原莉里{ちはらりり}|山下竜幸{やましたたつゆき}|本池総太{もといけそうた}____一般演題(ポスター)3
間葉系細胞 1|1|1|武永美津子{たけながみつこ}____森山幸祐{もりやまこうすけ}|河野健{こうのけん}|田中和沙{たなかかずさ}|佐藤陽治{さとうようじ}|江端宏之{えばたひろゆき}|佐々木沙織{ささきさおり}|久保木タッサニーヤー{くぼきたっさにーやー}|木戸秋悟{きどあきさとる}|酒井佳夫{さかいよしお}|AlessandroNasti{NastiAlessandro}|餅田初音{もちだはつね}|関晃裕{せきあきひろ}|石田晃介{いしだこうすけ}|GeraldineBelenBuffa{BelenBuffaGeraldine}|川口和紀{かわぐちかずのり}|和田隆志{わだたかし}|本多政夫{ほんだまさお}|金子周一{かねこしゅういち}|高山幸也{たかやまゆきや}|勝見英正{かつみひでまさ}|坂根稔康{さかねとしやす}|山本昌{やまもとあきら}|泉良和{いずみよしかず}|岡谷秀明{おかたにひであき}|宇野泰広{うのやすひろ}|鵜藤雅裕{うとうまさひろ}|和泉博之{いずみひろゆき}|中村浩章{なかむらひろあき}|亀山松寿{かめやましょうじゅ}|筒井正造{つついしょうぞう}|北島英樹{きたじまひでき}|江副幸子{えぞえさちこ}|都留英美{つるえみ}|王飛霏{おうひひ}|馬場伸育{ばばのぶやす}|沈淵{しんえん}|津田雅之{つだまさゆき}|前田長正{まえだながまさ}|本家孝一{ほんけこういち}|相良祐輔{さがらゆうすけ}|加治屋幹人{かじやみきひと}|竹下慶{たけしたけい}|竹脇学{たけわきまなぶ}|小松奈央{こまつなお}|岩田倫幸{いわたともゆき}|武田克浩{たけだかつひろ}|應原一久{おうはらかずひさ}|水野智仁{みずのともひと}|藤田剛{ふじたつよし}|栗原英見{くりはらひでみ}

P3

一般演題(ポスター)3
間葉系細胞 1

14:00

田邊思帆里{たなべしほり}|杉山健{すぎやまけん}|高藤義正{たかふじよしまさ}|谷川俊輔{たにがわしゅんすけ}|菅谷久{すがやひさし}|川添直輝{かわぞえなおき}|毛宏理{まおほんり}|吉永有輝{よしながゆうき}|堀池勇太{ほりいけゆうた}____一般演題(ポスター)4
間葉系細胞 2|1|1|服部浩一{はっとりこういち}____青柳一彦{あおやぎかずひこ}|川端猛{かわばたたけし}|山口鉄生{やまぐちてつお}|横崎宏{よこざきひろし}|佐々木博己{ささきひろき}|飯田一規{いいだかずき}|川口知子{かわぐちともこ}|畠山大二郎{はたけやまだいじろう}|柴田敏之{しばたとしゆき}|福光秀文{ふくみつひでふみ}|手塚建一{てづかけんいち}|堀美香{ほりみか}|斯波真理子{しばまりこ}|邵金昌{しょうきんしょう}|中佐昌紀{なかさまさき}|桂由紀{かつらゆき}|前田悟{まえださとる}|中村憲正{なかむらのりまさ}|加藤幸夫{かとうゆきお}|辻紘一郎{つじこういちろう}|吉岡友和{よしおかともかず}|加藤俊貴{かとうとしき}|和田大志{わだひろし}|赤荻博{あかおぎひろし}|大根田修{おおねだおさむ}|落合直之{おちあいなおゆき}|山崎正志{やまざきまさし}|三島初{みしまはじめ}|王新竜{わんしんろん}|陳国平{ちんこくへい}|伊藤嘉浩{いとうよしひろ}|KhanhVoung{VoungKhanh}|竹内航介{たけうちこうすけ}|山下年晴{やましたとしはる}|佐藤藤夫{さとうふじお}|平松祐司{ひらまつゆうじ}|馬渕洋{まぶちよう}|緒方勇亮{おがたゆうすけ}|久松大介{ひさまつだいすけ}|吉田茉由{よしだまゆ}|須藤絵里子グレース{すとうえりこぐれいす}|鈴木喜晴{すずきのぶはる}|岡崎龍史{おかざきたけし}|金田勇人{かねだはやと}|赤澤智宏{あかざわちひろ}

P4

一般演題(ポスター)4
間葉系細胞 2

14:00

村谷誠司{むらたにせいじ}|中村祐介{なかむらゆうすけ}|LanChen{ChenLan}|國分康博{こくぶやすひろ}|稲川知子{いながわともこ}|浅野義哉{あさのよしや}|篠原礼奈{しのはられな}|塚田岳大{つかだたけひろ}|巽一喜{たつみかずき}____一般演題(ポスター)5
血管|1|1|齋藤充弘{さいとうあつひろ}____山本雅哉{やまもとまさや}|狩野光伸{かのうみつのぶ}|田畑泰彦{たばたやすひこ}|清水泰生{しみずやすお}|堀端康博{ほりばたやすひろ}|藤牧未央{ふじまきみお}|安西尚彦{あんざいなおひこ}|杉本博之{すぎもとひろゆき}|石井芳樹{いしいよしき}|NoboruFukuda{FukudaNoboru}|ErikoNegishi{NegishiEriko}|MayumiKatakawa{KatakawaMayumi}|TaroMatsumoto{MatsumotoTaro}|山口朋子{やまぐちともこ}|西島美妙江{にしじまみさえ}|川端健二{かわばたけんじ}|関根祐子{せきねゆうこ}|松崎典弥{まつさきみちや}|明石満{あかしみつる}|下田浩{しもだひろし}|榎本詢子{えのもとじゅんこ}|大崎達哉{おおさきたつや}|小関智光{おぜきともみつ}|中尾裕利{なかおひろとし}|福田淳二{ふくだじゅんじ}|吉田彩舟{よしださいしゅう}|紀藤圭治{きとうけいじ}|藤原研{ふじわらけん}|八子英司{やこひでじ}|堀口幸太郎{ほりぐちこうたろう}|屋代隆{やしろたかし}|加藤たか子{かとうたかこ}|加藤幸雄{かとうゆきお}|若尾昌平{わかおしょうへい}|出澤真理{DezawaMari}

P5

一般演題(ポスター)5
血管

14:00

松山真理子{まつやままりこ}|小山公行{おやまたかゆき}|下村和範{しもむらかずのり}|山崎安晴{やまざきやすはる}|今田光彦{いまだみつひこ}|十河泰之{そごうやすゆき}|岡部塚越由香{おかべつかごしゆか}____一般演題(ポスター)6
骨・軟骨 1|1|1|佐藤正人{さとうまさと}____疋田温彦{ひきたあつひこ}|髙戸毅{たかとつよし}|星和人{ほしかずと}|中山渕志{なかやまえんし}|風間智彦{かざまともひこ}|上井浩{うえいひろし}|徳橋泰明{とくはしやすあき}|松本太郎{まつもとたろう}|AllisonBean{BeanAllison}|HangLin{LinHang}|中村憲正{なかむらのりまさ}|RockyTuan{TuanRocky}|鬼塚理{おにづかさとし}|杉本孝之{すぎもとたかゆき}|熊澤憲一{くまざわけんいち}|杉本佳香{すぎもとよしか}|馬場香子{ばばきょうこ}|曽根由美子{そねゆみこ}|岩田隆紀{いわたたかのり}|武田啓{たけだあきら}|柳生貴裕{やぎゅうたかひろ}|上山善弘{うえやまよしひろ}|前田雅彦{まえだまさひこ}|仲川雅人{なかがわまさと}|桐田忠昭{きりたただあき}|佐藤正人{さとうまさと}|豊田恵理子{とよだえりこ}|高橋匠{たかはしたくみ}|岡田恵理{おかだえり}|前原美樹{まえはらみき}|滝澤大智{たきざわだいち}|渡辺雅彦{わたなべまさひこ}|三島健一{みしまけんいち}|加藤勝義{かとうかつよし}|水野正明{みずのまさあき}|石黒直樹{いしぐろなおき}|鬼頭浩史{きとうひろし}

P6

一般演題(ポスター)6
骨・軟骨 1

14:00

岸上良太{きしがみりょうた}|藤井静花{ふじいしずか}|松尾恵倫子{まつおえりこ}|佐藤英次{さとうえいじ}|伊藤貴子{いとうたかこ}|沖田ひとみ{おきたひとみ}|前田努{まえだつとむ}|千葉友樹{ちばゆうき}|辻彩子{つじあやこ}____一般演題(ポスター)7
細胞調整施設・人材育成|1|1|辻川元一{つじかわもとかず}____岸上尚司{きしがみひさし}|須藤絵里子グレース{すとうえりこぐれいす}|片野尚子{かたのひさこ}|水野満{みずのみつる}|小森啓一郎{こもりけいいちろう}|大関信武{おおぜきのぶたけ}|関矢一郎{せきやいちろう}|赤澤智宏{あかざわちひろ}|古川悠{こがわゆう}|長谷川雅一{はせがわまさかず}|青井貴之{あおいたかし}|伊藤経夫{いとうつねお}|藤井恭子{ふじいきょうこ}|茂木祐子{もぎゆうこ}|成田玲子{なりたれいこ}|杉田修{すぎたおさむ}|佐藤典宏{さとうのりひろ}|沖田ひとみ{おきたひとみ}|吉田まなみ{よしだまなみ}|張替秀郎{はりがえひでお}|後藤昌史{ごとうまさふみ}|下川宏明{しもかわひろあき}|伊藤貴子{いとうたかこ}|野口大輔{のぐちだいすけ}|野口敦崇{のぐちあつたか}|横田英幸{よこたひでゆき}|天野健太郎{あまのけんたろう}|川下泰範{かわしもやすのり}|曽根大二郎{そねだいじろう}|野口展士{のぐちひろお}|水谷学{みずたにまなぶ}|紀ノ岡正博{Kino-okaMasahiro}|藤井静花{ふじいしずか}|孫敏華{そんびんか}|緒方勇亮{おがたゆうすけ}|岡崎拓矢{おかざきたくや}|森尾友宏{もりおともひろ}

P7

一般演題(ポスター)7
細胞調整施設・人材育成

14:00

植松智海{うえまつさとみ}|中村聡宏{なかむらとしひろ}|平井健次郎{ひらいけんじろう}|松本俊彦{まつもととしひこ}|高橋禎暢{たかはしよしのぶ}|西村達朗{にしむらたつろう}|秋田尚毅{あきたなおき}|菅原泉{すがはらいずみ}|西山喬晴{にしやまたかはる}|猪村武弘{いむらたけひろ}____一般演題(ポスター)8
消化管・肝臓・膵臓|1|1|土屋淳紀{つちやあつのり}____稲垣明子{いながきあきこ}|中村保宏{なかむらやすひろ}|後藤めぐみ{ごとうめぐみ}|猪村武弘{いむらたけひろ}|五十嵐康宏{いがらしやすひろ}|大内憲明{おおうちのりあき}|里見進{さとみすすむ}|後藤昌史{ごとうまさふみ}|藤倉純二{ふじくらじゅんじ}|穴澤貴行{あなざわたかゆき}|岩永康裕{いわながやすひろ}|豊田健太郎{とよだけんたろう}|伊藤遼{いとうりょう}|近藤恭士{こんどうやすし}|小倉雅仁{おぐらまさひと}|長嶋一昭{ながしまかずあき}|岡島英明{おかじまひであき}|上本伸二{うえもとしんじ}|稲垣暢也{いながきのぶや}|和田聡明{わだとしあき}|河田健二{かわだけんじ}|坂井義治{さかいよしはる}|藤澤浩一{ふじさわこういち}|高見太郎{たかみたろう}|山本直樹{やまもとなおき}|坂井田功{さかいだいさお}|武部貴則{たけべたかのり}|小池直人{こいけなおと}|関根圭輔{せきねけいすけ}|谷口英樹{たにぐちひでき}|佐々木嶺{ささきりょう}|相部祐希{あいべゆうき}|松田崇史{まつだたかし}|谷健二{たにけんじ}|田浦保穂{たうらやすほ}|高山和雄{たかやまかずお}|櫻井文教{さくらいふみのり}|水口裕之{みずぐちひろゆき}|松本征仁{まつもとまさひと}|大高真奈美{おおたかまなみ}|西村健{にしむらけん}|中西真人{なかにしまひと}|三谷幸之介{みたにこうのすけ}|岡崎康司{おかざきやすし}|西澤佑馬{にしざわゆうま}|桑原令{くわばられい}|岩田博夫{いわたひろお}

P8

一般演題(ポスター)8
消化管・肝臓・膵臓

14:00

金恭平{きんきょうへい}|小橋修平{こばししゅうへい}|岩井亮太{いわいりょうた}|有光なぎさ{ありみつなぎさ}|椎野顯彦{しいのあきひこ}|鶴田剛士{つるたたけし}|志賀孝宏{しがたかひろ}|飯田拓也{いいだたくや}|山口昂大{やまぐちあきひろ}____一般演題(ポスター)9
神経 1|1|1|佐々木祐典{ささきまさのり}____安原隆雄{やすはらたかお}|亀田雅博{かめだまさひろ}|田尻直輝{たじりなおき}|守本純{もりもとじゅん}|馬越通有{うまこしみちあり}|伊達勲{だていさお}|寺島智也{てらしまともや}|中江由希{なかえゆき}|樫美和子{かたぎみわこ}|守村敏史{もりむらとしふみ}|小島秀人{こじまひでと}|漆谷真{うるしたにまこと}|井上真悠子{いのうえまゆこ}|田畑秀典{たばたひでのり}|今野大治郎{こんのだいじろう}|鈴木真理子{すずきまりこ}|渡部千里{わたなべちさと}|岩成宏子{いわなりひろこ}|望月康弘{もちづきやすひろ}|松崎文雄{まつざきふみお}|永田浩一{ながたこういち}|水谷健一{みずたにけんいち}|廣津千恵子{ひろつちえこ}|高井憲治{たかいけんじ}|藤原成芳{ふじわらなるよし}|岡田容子{おかだようこ}|清水潤{しみずじゅん}|鈴木登{すずきのぼる}|谷垣健二{たにがきけんじ}|片桐渉{かたぎりわたる}|大杉将嗣{おおすぎまさし}|酒井陽{さかいきよし}|若山有紀子{わかやまゆきこ}|坂口晃平{さかぐちこうへい}|渡邊純奈{わたなべじゅんな}|日比英晴{ひびひではる}|三好さくら{みよしさくら}|葛巻直子{くずまきなおこ}|石川景一{いしかわ}|服部信孝{はっとりのぶたか}|岡野栄之{おかのひでゆき}|赤松和土{あかまつわど}|小田原あおい{おだわらあおい}|鈴木郁郎{すずきいくろう}|石川景一{いしかわけいいち}|藤森康希{ふじもりこうき}

P9

一般演題(ポスター)9
神経 1

14:00

原田明希摩{はらだあきま}|MohamedAmin{AminMohamed}|伊東絵望子{いとうえみこ}|武田真季{たけだまき}|寒川延子{そうがわながこ}|田中俊樹{たなかとしき}|伊勢岡弘子{いせおかひろこ}|塩崎元子{しおざきもとこ}____一般演題(ポスター)10
心臓 1|1|1|李鍾國{りしょうこく}____宮川繁{みやがわしげる}|福嶌五月{ふくしまさつき}|甲斐沼尚{かいぬまさとし}|小澤秀登{おざわひでと}|松浦良平{まつうらりょうへい}|齋藤充弘{さいとうあつひろ}|澤芳樹{さわよしき}|串田良祐{くしだよしひろ}|若尾昌平{わかおしょうへい}|巽一喜{たつみかずき}|出澤真理{でざわまり}|武田真季{たけだまき}|皆巳和賢{みなみかずまさ}|乾翔輝{いぬいしょうき}|原田明希摩{はらだあきま}|伊東絵望子{いとうえみこ}|小田‐望月紀子{おだ‐もちづきのりこ}|松崎典弥{まつさきみちや}|明石満{あかしみつる}|増田茂夫{ますだしげお}|小田-望月紀子{おだ-もちづきのりこ}|佐藤(西内)涼子{さとう(にしうち)りょうこ}|関口清俊{せきぐちきよとし}|西垣和彦{にしがきかずひこ}|湊口信吾{みなとぐちしんご}|名和隆英{なわたかひで}|山田好久{やまだよしひさ}|金森寛充{かなもりひろみつ}|三上敦{みかみあつし}|牛越博昭{うしこしひろあき}|川崎雅規{かわさきまさのり}|湊口信也{みなとぐちしんや}|大橋文哉{おおはしふみや}|南一成{みなみいつなり}|矢嶋真心{やじましん}|淺田孝{あさだたかし}|中辻憲夫{なかつじのりお}

P10

一般演題(ポスター)10
心臓 1

14:00

福田浩章{ふくだひろあき}|加藤竜司{かとうりゅうじ}|蟹江慧{かにえけい}|杉本和之{すぎもとかずゆき}|小久保舞美{こくぼまみ}|岩井良輔{いわいりょうすけ}|砂川玄志郎{すながわげんしろう}____一般演題(ポスター)11
組織工学 1|1|1|赤羽学{あかはねまなぶ}____塩本周作{しおもとしゅうさく}|宮岡敦史{みやおかあつし}|鴨野俊平{かものしゅんぺい}|豊島伸朗{とよしまのぶあき}|高木大輔{たかぎだいすけ}|明石満{あかしみつる}|長谷部涼{はせべりょう}|河合駿{かわいしゅん}|藤谷将也{ふじたにまさや}|蟹江慧{かにえけい}|本多裕之{ほんだひろゆき}|清田泰次郎{きよたやすじろう}|金子喬士郎{かねこきょうしろう}|堀川美希{ほりかわみき}|竹澤俊明{たけざわとしあき}|緒方藍歌{おがたあいか}|成田裕司{なりたゆうじ}|清水一憲{しみずかずのり}|加藤竜司{かとうりゅうじ}|吉田真人{よしだなおと}|塚本佳也{つかもとよしなり}|荒井健一{あらいけんいち}|境慎司{さかいしんじ}|中村真人{なかむらまこと}|高木亮{たかぎりょう}|鷲尾薫{わしおかおる}|高原友美{たかはらともみ}|神崎正人{かんざきまさと}|大和雅之{やまとまさゆき}|清水達也{しみずたつや}|長島諒{ながしまりょう}|根本泰{ねもとやすし}|中山泰秀{なかやまやすひで}|高橋政代{たかはしまさよ}

P11

一般演題(ポスター)11
組織工学 1

14:00

河村大輔{こうむらだいすけ}|加藤俊貴{かとうとしき}|石井佳江{いしいよしえ}|小林香央里{こばやしかおり}|稲村恒亮{いなむらこうすけ}|須藤絵里子グレース{すとうえりこぐれいす}|村上紀里香{むらかみきりか}|石井佳菜{いしいかな}____一般演題(ポスター)12
体性幹細胞 1|1|1|岡崎利彦{おかざきとしひこ}____砂河孝行{いさがわたかゆき}|鈴木良平{すずきりょうへい}|貴志一樹{きしかずき}|佐藤玲子{さとうれいこ}|加藤洋人{かとうひろと}|石井強{いしいつよし}|落谷孝広{おちやたかひろ}|石川俊平{いしかわしゅんぺい}|KhanhVuongCat{VuongCatKhanh}|佐藤和聡{さとうかずとし}|木村健一{きむらけんいち}|山下年晴{やましたとしはる}|菅谷久{すがやひさし}|吉岡友和{よしおかともかず}|三島初{みしまはじめ}|大根田修{おおねだおさむ}|堀田美佳{ほったみか}|山田貴亮{やまだたかあき}|有馬豪{ありままさる}|岩田洋平{いわたようへい}|矢上晶子{やがみあきこ}|小林束{こばやしつかね}|沼田茂樹{ぬまたしげき}|山本直樹{やまもとなおき}|長谷川靖司{はせがわせいじ}|中田悟{なかたさとる}|杉浦一充{すぎうらかずみつ}|赤松浩彦{あかまつひろひこ}|湯川博{ゆかわひろし}|村田勇樹{むらたゆうき}|城潤一郎{じょうじゅんいちろう}|小野島大介{おのしまだいすけ}|山本雅哉{やまもとまさや}|石川哲也{いしかわてつや}|田畑泰彦{たばたやすひこ}|馬場嘉信{ばばよしのぶ}|古水雄志{こみずゆうじ}|松本陽子{まつもとようこ}|松下琢{まつしたたく}|馬渕洋{まぶちよう}|田口未悠{たぐちみゆう}|鈴木喜晴{すずきのぶはる}|赤澤智宏{あかざわちひろ}|石井佳菜{いしいかな}|木倉直美{きくらなおみ}|須藤絵里子グレース{すとうえりこぐれいす}|関口清俊{せきぐちきよとし}|豊田咲希{とよたさき}

P12

一般演題(ポスター)12
体性幹細胞 1

14:00

GulsanAraSathi{SathiAraGulsan}|渋田真結{しぶたまゆ}|田中芳浩{たなかよしひろ}|大矢裕一{おおやゆういち}|中田顕{なかだあきら}|森下裕貴{もりしたゆうき}|加藤英治{かとうえいじ}|西田絵利香{にしだえりか}____一般演題(ポスター)13
バイオマテリアル 1|1|1|山本雅哉{やまもとまさや}____井上寧々{いのうえねね}|山本修{やまもとおさむ}|佐々木寛人{ささきひろと}|田村磨聖{たむらまさと}|蟹江慧{かにえけい}|松井裕史{まついひろふみ}|杉浦慎治{すぎうらしんじ}|金森敏幸{かなもりとしゆき}|柳沢真澄{やなぎさわますみ}|佐藤琢{さとうたく}|高木俊之{たかぎとしゆき}|加藤竜司{かとうりゅうじ}|百田禎郎{ももだよしお}|秋好紗弥香{あきよしさやか}|中西洋一{なかにしよういち}|岡崎利彦{おかざきとしひこ}|高井宏樹{たかいひろき}|吉田泰之{よしだやすゆき}|葛谷明紀{くずやあきのり}|伊井正明{いいまさあき}|茂野啓示{しげのけいじ}|佐藤寿彦{さとうとしひこ}|畑山敬秀{はたやまたかひで}|若槻麻里子{わかつきまりこ}|中村達雄{なかむらたつお}|野村祐介{のむらゆうすけ}|福井千恵{ふくいちえ}|中村義一{なかむらよしかず}|配島由二{はいしまゆうじ}|石島学{いしじままなぶ}|宮治裕史{みやじひろふみ}|金本佑生実{かねもとゆきみ}|A.JosephNathanael{JosephNathanaelA.}|中村真紀{なかむらまき}|大矢根綾子{おおやねあやこ}|村上秀輔{むらかみしゅうすけ}|眞弓佳代子{まゆみかよこ}|加藤昭人{かとうあきひと}|菅谷勉{すがやつとむ}

P13

一般演題(ポスター)13
バイオマテリアル 1

14:00

菅谷久{すがやひさし}|ZifengWang{WangZifeng}|水谷学{みずたにまなぶ}|和田濱裕之{わだはまひろゆき}|本多和也{ほんだかずや}|高嶋佳代{たかしまかよ}|大河原弘達{おおかわらひろたつ}____一般演題(ポスター)14
レギュラトリーサイエンス 1|1|1|浅田隆太{あさだりゅうた}____吉岡友和{よしおかともかず}|藤澤千寿子{ふじさわちずこ}|長谷川雄一{はせがわゆういち}|山崎正志{やまざきまさし}|三島初{みしまはじめ}|譚成博{たんちゃんぼ}|七戸秀夫{しちのへひでお}|宝金清博{ほうきんきよひろ}|紀ノ岡正博{きのおかまさひろ}|新見伸吾{にいみしんご}|石原研治{いしはらけんじ}|中田祐希{なかたゆうき}|瀧澤利行{たきざわとしゆき}|大沼守正{おおぬまもりまさ}|山口千恵子{やまぐちちえこ}|岩田久{いわたひさし}|竹内正弘{たけうちまさひろ}|林衆治{はやししゅうじ}|林依里子{はやしえりこ}|山本圭一郎{やまもとけいいちろう}|田代志門{たしろしもん}|武藤香織{むとうかおり}|高須賀禎浩{たかすがさだひろ}|高岡文{たかおかあや}|和田正悟{わだしょうご}|定村佳房{さだむらよしふさ}|江副幸子{えぞえさちこ}|名井陽{みょういあきら}|竹原徹郎{たけはらてつお}|西田幸二{にしだこうじ}

P14

一般演題(ポスター)14
レギュラトリーサイエンス 1

詳細検索