Search by Session

New registration

Results

List of sessions on All All

Commemorative Lectures
Venue:Room 1 (Century Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 09:30 - 10:15
Moderator:
Kenji Takagishi (Japan)
session details
Commemorative Lectures
Venue:Room 1 (Century Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 08:50 - 09:35
Moderator:
Eiji Itoi (Japan)
session details
Commemorative Lectures
Venue:Room 1 (Century Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:45 - 10:30
Moderator:
Robert J. Neviaser (USA)
session details
Elbow Lecture
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:50 - 11:50
Moderator:
Satoshi Toh (Japan)
session details
Special Lecture (SL)
Venue:Room 1 (Century Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 08:50 - 10:20
Moderator:
Louis U Bigliani (USA)
session details
Symposium (SSY)
Venue:Room 1 (Century Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 13:50 - 15:20
Moderator:
Andrew J. Carr (UK)
session details
Symposium (SSY)
Venue:Room 1 (Century Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 16:10 - 17:40
Moderator:
David M. Dines (USA)
session details
ICSES and ICSETJoint Symposium (JSY)
Venue:Room 1 (Century Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 13:40 - 15:10
Moderator:
William B Kibler (USA)
session details
Instructional Course Lecture (ICL)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 07:20 - 08:50
Moderator:
William J. Mallon (USA)
session details
Instructional Course Lecture (ICL)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 07:20 - 08:50
Moderator:
Jeffrey S. Abrams (USA)
session details
Instructional Course Lecture (ICL)
Venue:Room 5 (141+142)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 07:20 - 08:50
Moderator:
Gilles Walch (France)
session details
Instructional Course Lecture (ICL)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 07:20 - 08:50
Moderator:
Ralph Hertel (Switzerland)
session details
Instructional Course Lecture (ICL)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 07:20 - 08:50
Moderator:
Ken Yamaguchi (USA)
session details
Instructional Course Lecture (ICL)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 07:20 - 08:50
Moderator:
Bernard F. Morrey (USA)
session details
Instructional Course Lecture (ICL)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 07:20 - 08:50
Moderator:
Pascal Boileau (France)
session details
Instructional Course Lecture (ICL)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 07:20 - 08:50
Moderator:
Klaus Bak (Denmark)
session details
Panel Discussion (PD)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 13:50 - 15:20
Moderator:
Moroe Beppu (Japan)
Mikel Sánchez (Spain)
session details
Panel Discussion (PD)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 10:20 - 12:10
Moderator:
David Stanley (UK)
Hiroyasu Ikegami (Japan)
session details
Panel Discussion (PD)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 13:40 - 15:10
Moderator:
Pierre Mansat (France)
Masayoshi Ikeda (Japan)
session details
Panel Discussion (PD)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 10:30 - 12:00
Moderator:
Simon Bell (Australia)
Emiko Horii (Japan)
session details
Lecture (L)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 15:50 - 16:20
Moderator:
Takashi Tachibana (Japan)
session details
Lecture (L)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 10:40 - 11:10
Moderator:
Lori A. Michener (USA)
session details
Lecture (L)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 16:40 - 17:10
Moderator:
Takashi Tachibana (Japan)
session details
Lecture (L)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 10:00 - 10:30
Moderator:
Takayuki Muraki (Japan)
session details
Lecture (L)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 17:10 - 17:40
Moderator:
Ann Cools (Belgium)
session details
Symposium (TSY)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 15:30 - 17:00
Moderator:
John Basti (USA)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:50 - 12:27
Moderator:
Kazuomi Sugamoto (Japan)
Jin-Young Park (Korea)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 15:50 - 16:50
Moderator:
Chun-Yan Jiang (China)
Chang-Hyuk Choi (Korea)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 17:00 - 17:45
Moderator:
Denny Lie (Singapore)
Carl J. Basamania (USA)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:50 - 12:05
Moderator:
Bernhard Jost (Switzerland)
Jonathan P. Braman (USA)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 15:50 - 16:50
Moderator:
Kazuomi Sugamoto (Japan)
Matthias Flury (Switzerland)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 17:00 - 18:22
Moderator:
Christopher M. Jobe (USA)
Hirotaka Sano (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 10:40 - 12:10
Moderator:
Ken Yamaguchi (USA)
Juan Bruguera (Spain)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 15:40 - 16:47
Moderator:
Alex Castagna (Italy)
Abraham J. Lambrechts (South Africa)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 17:10 - 18:10
Moderator:
Richard S. Page (Australia)
Yong-Girl Rhee (Korea)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 10:40 - 12:10
Moderator:
Daniel Mole (France)
Arnaldo Amado Ferreira Neto (Brazil)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 15:40 - 16:47
Moderator:
Evan L. Flatow (USA)
Naoki Suenaga (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 17:10 - 18:25
Moderator:
Mark A. Frankle (USA)
Alexandre Lädermann (Switzerland)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 10:50 - 11:42
Moderator:
Stephen Roche (South Africa)
Luc Favard (France)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 13:20 - 14:27
Moderator:
Sanjay Desai (India)
Jeffrey S. Abrams (USA)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 14:50 - 16:12
Moderator:
Giuseppe Porcellini (Italy)
Seung-Ho Kim (Korea)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 10:50 - 11:57
Moderator:
Tae-Soo Park (Korea)
Gregory A. Hoy (Australia)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 13:20 - 14:12
Moderator:
Felipe Toro (Chile)
Bo Sanderhoff Olsen (Denmark)
session details
Free Paper Session: Shoulder (SO)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 14:50 - 15:57
Moderator:
Mehmet Demirhan (Turkey)
Gastón Maignón (Argentina)
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Shoulder (SPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
Free Paper Session: Elbow (EO)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 11:55 - 12:17
Moderator:
William J. Mallon (USA)
Masahiro Nagaoka (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Elbow (EO)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 15:50 - 16:50
Moderator:
William J. Mallon (USA)
Kozo Shimada (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Elbow (EO)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 17:00 - 17:37
Moderator:
Leesa M. Galatz (USA)
Hiroyuki Kato (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Elbow (EO)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 15:40 - 16:40
Moderator:
Simon P. Frostick (UK)
Katsunori Inagaki (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Elbow (EO)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 17:10 - 17:47
Moderator:
Stephen Roche (South Africa)
Toshikazu Tanaka (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Elbow (EO)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 13:30 - 14:00
Moderator:
Muneaki Abe (Japan)
Simon Bell (Australia)
session details
Free Paper Session: Elbow (EO)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 14:50 - 15:35
Moderator:
In-Ho Jeon (South Korea)
Teruhiko Nakagawa (Japan)
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster: Elbow (EPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 09:30 - 10:00
Moderator:
Takashi Takamura (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:45 - 11:15
Moderator:
Karen Ginn (Australia)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 11:35 - 12:15
Moderator:
Jean-Sebastian Roy (Canada)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 13:40 - 14:30
Moderator:
Amee L. Seitz (USA)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 14:40 - 15:20
Moderator:
Hitoshi Nishikawa (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 16:30 - 17:20
Moderator:
Tim L. Uhl (USA)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 17:30 - 18:20
Moderator:
Ellen Shanley (USA)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 09:50
Moderator:
David H. Christiansen (Denmark)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 11:20 - 12:10
Moderator:
Gul Baltaci (Turkey)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 15:40 - 16:30
Moderator:
George J. Davies (USA)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 17:20 - 18:10
Moderator:
Takashi Yusa (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 09:50
Moderator:
Shinichi Chiba (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 11:00 - 11:40
Moderator:
Derya Celik (Turkey)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 13:20 - 14:10
Moderator:
Tatsunori Karasawa (Japan)
session details
Free Paper Session: Therapists (TO)
Venue:Room 7 (International Conference Room)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 14:30 - 15:20
Moderator:
Martin A. Scott (UK)
session details
ePoster Session: Therapists (TPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster Session: Therapists (TPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster Session: Therapists (TPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster Session: Therapists (TPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 10:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster Session: Therapists (TPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
ePoster Session: Therapists (TPO)
Venue:ePoster Room (Event Hall)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 09:00 - 17:00
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 12:40 - 13:40
Moderator:
Hiroyuki Sugaya (Japan)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 12:40 - 13:40
Moderator:
Hiroyuki Hashizume (Japan)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 6 (211+212)
Date:Apr 10 (Wed), 2013 12:40 - 13:40
Moderator:
Minoru Yoneda (Japan)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 12:30 - 13:30
Moderator:
Simon P Frostick (UK)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 3 (Shirotori Hall 2)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 12:30 - 13:30
Moderator:
Christian Gerber (Switzerland)
Markus Scheibel (Germany)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 4 (Reception Hall)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 12:30 - 13:30
Moderator:
Moroe Beppu (Japan)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 5 (141+142)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 12:30 - 13:30
Moderator:
Alex Castagna (Italy)
David Sonnabend (Australia)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 6 (211+212)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 12:30 - 13:30
Moderator:
Hiroyuki Sugaya (Japan)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 2 (Shirotori Hall 1)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 12:10 - 13:10
Moderator:
Hiroyuki Sugaya (Japan)
session details
Luncheon Seminar (LS)
Venue:Room 5 (141+142)
Date:Apr 12 (Fri), 2013 12:10 - 13:10
Moderator:
Seung-Ho Kim (Korea, South)
session details
Evening Seminar (ES)
Venue:Room 6 (211+212)
Date:Apr 11 (Thu), 2013 18:40 - 20:00
Moderator:
Kenji Takagishi (Japan)
session details